Paris Schedule

paris Schedule

paris Schedule

X
Tuesday, Sep 25 2012
  • 09:00 PM
  • Jacquemus
  • Galerie Nikki Diana Marquardt-9 place des Vogues, 4th Paris
  • Map
Wednesday, Sep 26 2012
  • 11:00 AM
  • Damir Doma
  • Beaux Arts - Salle Mélpomene - 13 quai Malaquais, 6th Paris
  • Map
  • 12:00 PM
  • Guy Laroche
  • Espace Ephémere Tuileries - jardin des Tuileries, 1st Paris
  • Map
  • 05:00 PM
  • Rochas
  • Grand Palais - galerie Sud Est - avenue Winston Churchill, 8th Paris
  • Map
  • 06:00 PM
  • Gareth Pugh
  • Palais de Tokio - 13 avenue du Pdt Wilson, 16th Paris
  • Map
  • 09:00 PM
  • Mugler
  • Cité de l'Architecture - 1 place du Trocadéro, 16th Paris
  • Map
Thursday, Sep 27 2012
  • 11:00 AM
  • Carven
  • Grand Palais - galerie Sud Est - avenue Winston Churchill, 8th Paris
  • Map
  • 12:00 PM
  • Manish Arora
  • Beaux Arts - salle Mélpomene - 13 quai Malaquais, 6th Paris
  • Map
  • 03:00 PM
  • Balmain
  • Grand Hôtel - 2 rue Scribe, 9th Paris
  • Map
  • 04:00 PM
  • Barbara Bui
  • Hôtel Westin - 3 rue de Castiglione, 1st Paris
  • Map
  • 05:00 PM
  • Rick Owens
  • Brecy - salle Marcel Cerdan - porte 28 - 8 boulevard de Bercy,12th Paris
  • Map
  • 06:00 PM
  • Nina Ricci
  • Espace Ephémere Tuileries - jardin des Tuileries, 1st Paris
  • Map
  • 07:00 PM
  • Lutz Huelle
  • Beaux-Arts - salle Mélpomene - 13 quai Malaquais, 6th Paris
  • Map
  • 08:00 PM
  • Lanvin
  • Beaux-Arts - 14 rue Bonaparte, 6th Paris
  • Map
Friday, Sep 28 2012
  • 11:00 AM
  • Chalayan
  • BETC-85/87 rue du faubourg Saint-Martin, 10th Paris
  • Map
  • 11:00 AM
  • Vionnet
  • 9 place des Vosges, 4th Paris
  • Map
  • 11:00 AM
  • Azzaro
  • Salon des Miroirs-13 passage Jouffroy, 9th Paris
  • Map
  • 12:00 PM
  • Issey Miyake
  • Grand Palais-galeries Sud Est-ave Winston Churchill, 8th Paris
  • Map
  • 02:30 PM
  • Dior
  • Location tbc Paris
  • Map
  • 03:30 PM
  • Isabel Marant
  • Couvent des Cordeliers-15 rue de l'école de Médecine, 6th Paris
  • Map
  • 05:30 PM
  • A.F. Vandevorst
  • Hotel France-Amériques Paris
  • Map
  • 06:30 PM
  • Sonia Rykiel
  • Espace Ephémère Tuileries-jqrdin des Tuileries, 1st Paris
  • Map
  • 07:30 PM
  • Vanessa Bruno
  • Grand Palais-galerie Sud Est-ave Winston Churchill, 8th Paris
  • Map
  • 08:30 PM
  • Yohji Yamamoto
  • POPB-Salle Marcel Cerdan-porte 28-8 bd de Bercy, 12th Paris
  • Map
Saturday, Sep 29 2012
  • 12:30 PM
  • Martin Grant
  • Beaux-Arts-salle Melpomene-13 quai Malaquais, 6th Paris
  • Map
  • 01:30 PM
  • Viktor & Rolf
  • Espace Ephemere Tuileries-jardin des Tuileries, 1st Paris
  • Map
  • 01:00 PM
  • Wunderkind
  • Fondation Dosne-Thiers, 27 Place St Georges, Paris 75009 Paris
  • Map
  • 02:30 PM
  • Cacharel
  • Grand Palais, galeries Sud Est-ave Winston Churchill, 8th Paris
  • Map
  • 03:30 PM
  • Véronique Leroy
  • Les Beaux-Arts de Paris, salle Mélpomène, 13 quai Malaquais, Paris 6e Paris
  • Map
  • 08:00 PM
  • Loewe
  • Ecole de Médecine - 12 rue de l'Ecole de Médecine, 6th Paris
  • Map
Sunday, Sep 30 2012
  • 10:00 AM
  • Kenzo
  • Maison du Judo Paris
  • Map
  • 11:00 AM
  • Andrew Gn
  • Beaux-Arts-salle Malpomène, 13 quai Malaquais, 6th Paris
  • Map
  • 12:00 PM
  • Dusan
  • 77 rue des Archives, 3rd Paris
  • Map
  • 02:00 PM
  • Paule Ka
  • 223 rue Saint Honore, 1st Paris
  • Map
  • 06:00 PM
  • Akris
  • Palais de Chaillot Paris
  • Map
  • 07:00 PM
  • Hexa by Kuho
  • Ile Saint Louis Paris
  • Map
Monday, Oct 1 2012
  • 12:00 PM
  • Leonard
  • Grand Palais - Galerie Sud Est - ave Winston Churchill, 8th Paris
  • Map
  • 12:30 PM
  • Maiyet
  • Palais de Tokyo - 13 avenue du Pdt Wilson, 16th Paris
  • Map
  • 02:00 PM
  • MUS
  • 346 rue Saint Honoré, 1st Paris
  • Map
  • 02:30 PM
  • Revillon
  • Hotel de Crillon - place de la Concorde, 8th Paris
  • Map
  • 04:00 PM
  • Chloé
  • Espace Ephémère Tuileries - Jardin des Tuileries, 1st Paris
  • Map
  • 05:30 PM
  • Odeeh
  • 5 rue Debelleyme, 3rd Paris
  • Map
Tuesday, Oct 2 2012
  • 10:30 AM
  • Chanel
  • Grand Palais, Avenue Winston Churchill, Paris 8e Paris
  • Map
  • 11:30 AM
  • Agnès b.
  • Musee du Jeu de Paume, 1 place de la Concorde, Paris 8e Paris
  • Map
  • 01:30 PM
  • Hakaan
  • Hotel Westin, 3 rue de Castiglione, Paris 1er Paris
  • Map
  • 02:30 PM
  • Valentino
  • Espace Ephemere Tuileries, jardin des Tuileries, Paris 1er Paris
  • Map
  • 03:30 PM
  • Junko Shimada
  • Les Beaux-Arts de Paris, salle Melpomene, 13 quai Malaquais, Paris 6e Paris
  • Map
  • 04:30 PM
  • Paco Rabanne
  • Grand Palais, Galerie Sud Est, Avenue Winston Churchill, Paris 8e Paris
  • Map
  • 05:30 PM
  • Shiatzy Chen
  • Grand Hotel Intercontinental, salon Opera, 2 rue Scribe, Paris 9e Paris
  • Map
  • 06:30 PM
  • Paul & Joe
  • Pavillon Cambon, 47 rue Cambon, Paris 1er Paris
  • Map
Wednesday, Oct 3 2012
  • 12:00 PM
  • Arzu Kaprol
  • Beaux-Arts - Salle Mélpomène - 13 Quai Malaquais, 6th Paris
  • Map
  • 03:00 PM
  • Masha Ma
  • Beaux-Arts - Salle Mélpomène - 13 Quai Malaquais, 6th Paris
  • Map
  • 05:30 PM
  • Elie Saab
  • Espace Ephémère Tuileries - Jardin des Tuileries, 1st Paris
  • Map

All Paris Shows

 

#

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U

V

W

X

Y

Z

WWDirectory

#

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U

V

W

X

Y

Z

#

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U

V

W

X

Y

Z

#

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U

V

W

X

Y

Z

News from WWD
Newsletters

Sign upSign up for WWD and FN newsletters to receive daily headlines, breaking news alerts and weekly industry wrap-ups.

LatestPublications
getIsArchiveOnly= hasAccess=true hasArchiveAccess=true