London Schedule

london Schedule

london Schedule

X
Friday, Feb 20 2009
Saturday, Feb 21 2009
  • 09:00 AM
  • Kinder Aggugini
  • Paramount Club, 31st Floor, Centre Point, 101 New Oxford Street., WC1A 1DD London
  • Map
  • 10:00 AM
  • Graeme Black
  • Spencer House, 27 St. James' Place, SW1A 1NR London
  • Map
  • 02:00 PM
  • Unique
  • TS Venue, P3, University of Westminster, Luxborough Street, NW1 London
  • Map
  • 04:00 PM
  • Basso Brooke
  • Bloomsbury Ballroom, Victoria House, 37-63 Bloomsbury Square, WC1B 4DA London
  • Map
  • 07:15 PM
  • Peter Jensen
  • TS Venue, P3, University of Westminster, Luxborough Street, NW1 London
  • Map
Sunday, Feb 22 2009
  • 09:15 AM
  • Betty Jackson
  • BFC Tent London
  • Map
  • 09:15 AM
  • Betty Jackson
  • BFC Tent London
  • Map
  • 10:15 AM
  • Todd Lynn
  • TS Venue, P3, University of Westminster, Luxborough Street, NW1 London
  • Map
  • 11:15 AM
  • Nicole Farhi
  • Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, WC2E 9DD London
  • Map
  • 12:45 PM
  • Christopher Kane
  • TS Venue, P3, University of Westminster, Luxborough Street, NW1 London
  • Map
  • 02:45 PM
  • Richard Nicoll
  • TS Venue, P3, University of Westminster, Luxborough Street, NW1 London
  • Map
  • 03:30 PM
  • Krystof Strozyna
  • On/Off, Science Museum, Exhibition Road, SW7 2DD London
  • Map
  • 03:30 PM
  • Emilio de la Morena
  • On/Off, Science Museum, Exhibition Road, SW7 2DD London
  • Map
  • 04:30 PM
  • Aquascutum
  • Saatchi Gallery, Duke of York's HQ, King's Road, SW3 4SQ London
  • Map
  • 05:45 PM
  • Danielle Scutt
  • TS Venue, P3, University of Westminster, Luxborough Street, NW1 London
  • Map
  • 08:00 PM
  • PPQ
  • 6 Burlington Arcade, W1J 0PE London
  • Map
Monday, Feb 23 2009
  • 01:15 AM
  • Marios Schwab
  • TS Venue, P3, University of Westminster, Luxborough Street, NW1 London
  • Map
  • 03:30 AM
  • Roksanda Ilincic
  • Gladstone Library, 1 Whitehall Place, 2 Whitehall Court, SW1A 2EJ London
  • Map
  • 04:45 AM
  • Louise Goldin
  • TS Venue, P3, University of Westminster, Luxborough Street, NW1 London
  • Map
  • 05:45 AM
  • Giles
  • The Dairy, 7 Wakefield Street, WC1N 1PG London
  • Map
  • 07:00 AM
  • Paul Smith
  • Claridge's Brook Street, Mayfair, W1K 4HR London
  • Map
  • 08:00 AM
  • Issa
  • BFC Tent London
  • Map
  • 10:00 AM
  • Luella
  • The Flower Cellars, 4-6 Russell Street, WC2R 1LA London
  • Map
  • 11:00 AM
  • Erdem
  • Somerset House, Strand, WC2R 1LA London
  • Map
  • 12:15 PM
  • Pam Hogg
  • On/Off London
  • Map
Tuesday, Feb 24 2009
  • 09:00 AM
  • Mary Katrantzou
  • BFC Tent London
  • Map
  • 11:15 AM
  • Josh Goot
  • The Flower Cellars, 4-6 Russell Street, WC2E 7BN London
  • Map
  • 01:30 PM
  • Fashion East
  • Quaglino's, 16 Bury Street, St James's SW1Y 6AJ London
  • Map
  • 02:30 PM
  • Meadham Kirchhoff
  • BFC Tent London
  • Map

All London Shows

WWDirectory

#

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U

V

W

X

Y

Z

#

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U

V

W

X

Y

Z

#

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U

V

W

X

Y

Z

News from WWD
Newsletters

Sign upSign up for WWD and FN newsletters to receive daily headlines, breaking news alerts and weekly industry wrap-ups.

LatestPublications
getIsArchiveOnly= hasAccess=false hasArchiveAccess=false